3k (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Born Team Country Gun Time
1 19 Rasmus Kalvik 2004 Ålands simförening FIN 0:44:05
2 22 Anssi Hätälä 1994 Oulun uinti 1906 FIN 0:45:03
3 6 Juha Barck 1962 Aurajoen Uinti FIN 0:47:43
4 14 Mika Sulkava 1978 ORCA Helsinki FIN 0:48:31
5 16 Aki Kattelus 1972 Cetus Espoo FIN 0:49:40
6 3 Simo-Pekka Torsti 1960 Cetus Espoo FIN 0:53:16
7 15 Tuukka Ylönen 1975 ORCA Helsinki FIN 0:54:38
8 18 Einar Melin 2004 Ålands simförening FIN 0:57:36

3k (female)

Pos Bib# Athlete Born Team Country Gun Time
1 17 Aliina Karvonen 2004 Simmis Wanda FIN 0:45:54
2 20 Miia Hurskainen 1992 Kuopion uimaseura FIN 0:47:14
3 21 Benita Ramstedt 1989 Simmis Wanda FIN 0:47:28
4 7 Anne Ruuskanen 1973 Cetus Espoo FIN 0:50:11
5 11 Sanna Hokkanen 1977 Cetus Espoo FIN 0:53:13
6 8 Marina Donner 1982 Ålands simförening FIN 0:55:03
7 12 Ylva Watkins 1976 Ålands simförening FIN 0:55:03

3k Masters 35-49 (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Born Age Team Country Gun Time
1 14 Mika Sulkava 1978 41 ORCA Helsinki FIN 0:48:31
2 16 Aki Kattelus 1972 47 Cetus Espoo FIN 0:49:40
3 15 Tuukka Ylönen 1975 44 ORCA Helsinki FIN 0:54:38

3k Masters 50+ (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Born Age Team Country Gun Time
1 4 Jan Mandahl 1961 58 Upsala Simsällskap SWE 0:46:29
2 6 Juha Barck 1962 57 Aurajoen Uinti FIN 0:47:43
3 3 Simo-Pekka Torsti 1960 59 Cetus Espoo FIN 0:53:16

3k Masters 35-49 (female)

Pos Bib# Athlete Born Age Team Country Gun Time
1 9 Anna Nummi 1978 41 Stockholmspolisens IF Vattenpoloförening SWE 0:46:07
2 7 Anne Ruuskanen 1973 46 Cetus Espoo FIN 0:50:11
3 11 Sanna Hokkanen 1977 42 Cetus Espoo FIN 0:53:13
4 8 Marina Donner 1982 37 Ålands simförening FIN 0:55:03
5 12 Ylva Watkins 1976 43 Ålands simförening FIN 0:55:03

3k (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Born Team Country Gun Time
1 19 Rasmus Kalvik 2004 Ålands simförening FIN 0:44:05
2 18 Einar Melin 2004 Ålands simförening FIN 0:57:36

3k (female)

Pos Bib# Athlete Born Team Country Gun Time
1 17 Aliina Karvonen 2004 Simmis Wanda FIN 0:45:54

3k (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Born Team Country Gun Time
1 45 von Frenckell Hubertus 1970 Ålands Triatlonförening FIN 0:53:10
2 30 Peter Holm 1977 Ålands Triatlonförening FIN 0:56:53
3 41 Per Österklint 1969 Ålands simförening ALA 0:57:16
4 27 Ari Wolff 1972 Ålands simförening ALA 0:57:25

3k (female)

Pos Bib# Athlete Born Team Country Gun Time
1 28 Deborah Dickinson 1970 UK 0:57:52
2 29 Tuire Granesäter 1970 ALA 1:02:09

1.5k tävling (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete födelseår Team Country2 Gun Time
1 1 Alejandro Serratosa Márquez 1986 Natación Sevilla Master CD SPA 0:22:09
2 2 Alfred Enlund 2005 Tranås Simsällskap SWE 0:22:29

1,5k (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Born Team Country Gun Time
1 23 Fredrik Wiklund 1981 FIN 0:30:18

1,5k (female)

Pos Bib# Athlete Born Team Country Gun Time
1 43 Jenny Ek 2000 FIN 0:23:16
2 44 Woivalin Ellen 2001 FIN 0:25:44
3 40 Eriksson Eva 1962 FIN 0:34:08
4 24 Andrea Garcia Montaner 1988 SWE 0:34:58
5 26 Carmen Wargborn 1977 SWE 0:35:16
6 42 Lignell Jaana 1970 FIN 0:37:15